ART / Lithographs / Litograph 9884191
nr 988 4191
Antoni TÃ pies
(1923-2012), Spanien
Antoni TÃ pies (1923-2012), Angle et Tache, 1968, signed. 42/75, Gafetti 157, subject size: 56x76,
LITOGRAPH, Antoni Tà pies (1923-2012), Angle et Tache, 1968, signerad. 42/75, Gafetti 157, motivets mått: 56x76
Antoni TÃ pies, painter, born 1923, dead 2012.
3000
SEK 3000
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:52:09
2.200 kr
2.800 kr
2.800 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik